SHOP
FILTERS: Aggro Decks // Aggro/Control Decks // Control Decks // Combo Decks

Color Title Player Location Finished Date
Astral Slide Mitch Towner  2003 JSS Championships 1st 8/6/2003
Astral Slide Kyle Goodman  2003 JSS Championships 3rd - 4th 7/15/2003
Monoblack Control Zvi Mowshowitz  2003 US Nationals 33rd - 64th 7/1/2003
Mono-Black Control Marco Lombardi  2003 Nationals: Italy 3rd - 4th 6/25/2003
Psychatog Alessandro Torresan  2003 Nationals: Italy 3rd - 4th 6/25/2003
BW Astral Slide Fabio Saviori  2003 Nationals: Italy 2nd 6/25/2003
GR Beats Daniele Canavesi  2003 Nationals: Italy 1st 6/25/2003
RG Beats Mike Hwang  2003 Nationals: Canada (5-1) 33rd - 64th 6/25/2003
Beasts Hiroyuki Kobayashi  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
UWG Control Yasufumi Sasahara  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
Psychatog Naoya Katayama  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
Wake Ryuushi Kurokawa  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
Wake Akihiro Ootsuki  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
Psychatog Youhei Yamamoto  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
UWG Control Kentarou Yamamoto  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
Wake Meguru Ooshima  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/24/2003
Psychatog Yoshitaka Miyajima  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/23/2003
Wake Wataru Okada  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/23/2003
Wake Kei Tomita  2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/23/2003
Psychatog Youhei Yamamoto  2003 Nationals: Japan 5th - 8th 6/23/2003
RG Beats Nao Atsuta  2003 Nationals: Japan 5th - 8th 6/23/2003
Psychatog Makihito Mihara  2003 Nationals: Japan 5th - 8th 6/23/2003
RG Beats Hisaya Tanaka  2003 Nationals: Japan 3rd - 4th 6/23/2003
UGb Madness Koutarou Ootsuka  2003 Nationals: Japan 1st 6/23/2003
UG Madness Guillaume Cardin  2003 Nationals: Canada 6/23/2003
UG Madness Vincent Boulanger  2003 Nationals: Canada 5th - 8th 6/23/2003
UG Madness Elijah Pollock  2003 Nationals: Canada 5th - 8th 6/23/2003
Wake Steve Wolfman  2003 Nationals: Canada 5th - 8th 6/23/2003
Mono-Black Control Guillaume Daoust  2003 Nationals: Canada 3rd - 4th 6/23/2003
Psychatog Richard Hoaen  2003 Nationals: Canada 3rd - 4th 6/23/2003
Wake Lance Yeong Chin Wei  2003 Nationals: Singapore 5th - 8th 6/23/2003
Psychatog Seppo Toikka  Nationals 2003: Finland 5th - 8th 6/18/2003
Reanimator Jussi Perälä  Nationals 2003: Finland 3rd - 4th 6/18/2003
Wake Tuomo Nieminen  Nationals 2003: Finland 2nd 6/18/2003
Mono-Black Control Tomi Walamies  Nationals 2003: Finland 1st 6/18/2003
Psychatog Neil Reeves 6/12/2003
Mono-Black Control Holger Althues  2003 German Nationals 5th - 8th 6/12/2003
Reanimator Peer Kröger  2003 German Nationals 3rd - 4th 6/12/2003
Psychatog Falk Bernhardt  2003 German Nationals 3rd - 4th 6/12/2003
Reanimator Thomas Neumaier  2003 German Nationals 2nd 6/12/2003
Wake Mateo Rusconi  2003 Swiss Nationals 5th - 8th 6/12/2003
Wake Benjamin Niedrig  2003 Swiss Nationals 5th - 8th 6/12/2003
UG Madness Bruno Carvalho  2003 Swiss Nationals 5th - 8th 6/12/2003
Psychatog Christoph Huber  2003 Swiss Nationals 3rd - 4th 6/12/2003
Wake Yves Sele  2003 Swiss Nationals 2nd 6/12/2003
Goblins Brian Raymond  2003 New England Regionals 5th - 8th 6/10/2003
Wake Up 2 Tuomo Nieminen 6/1/2003
Wake Up! Tuomo Nieminen  2003 Finnish Nationals 2nd 6/1/2003
UGw Threshold Hayden Smith 6/1/2003
UGw Threshold Hayden Smith  2003 Australian Nationals 17th - 32nd 6/1/2003
UG Quiet Roar Josh Lytle  2003 Regionals - Northwest 17th - 32nd 5/14/2003
Monoblack Control Sasa Milicevic  Nationals 2003 Croatia 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
UG Quiet Roar Lovro Gasparac  Nationals 2003 Croatia 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
Monoblack Control Luka Gasparac  Nationals 2003 Croatia 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
Zevatog Ivan Rubelj  Nationals 2003 Croatia 3rd - 4th 5/13/2003
Psychatog Grgur Petric-Maretic  Nationals 2003 Croatia 3rd - 4th 5/13/2003
Zevatog Sasa Zorc  Nationals 2003 Croatia 2nd 5/13/2003
Zevatog Ognjen Cividi  Nationals 2003 Croatia 1st 5/13/2003
Future Tog Jake Kaupp  2003 Regionals Southern Maritime, Canada 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
UG Quiet Roar Matthrew Macmullin  2003 Regionals Southern Maritime, Canada 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
Burning Wake Mark MacGregor  2003 Regionals Southern Maritime, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/13/2003
Zevatog Felix Tse  2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
UG Quiet Roar Robert Martineau  2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
Cunning Wake Luc Bourdeau  2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
Beasts Christian Potvin  2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/13/2003
Monoblack Control Yifan Wang  2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada 2nd 5/13/2003
Future Tog Guillaume Bélanger  2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada 1st 5/13/2003
WG Control Jamie Archdekin  2003 Regionals Central, Canada 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
Future Tog Justin Casier  2003 Regionals Central, Canada 5th - 8th 5/13/2003
Monoblack Control Nathan Braymore  2003 Regionals Central, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/13/2003
Cunning Wake Ryan Hall  2003 Regionals Central, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/13/2003
UG Madness Roy Williams  Nationals 2003: Wales 1st 5/13/2003
UG Quiet Roar Anthony Betts  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Jean-Michel Pare  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Psychatog Dylan Miller  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Psychatog Sean McTiernen  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
Burning Wake Nick Page  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
Future Tog Greg Caldwell  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 2nd 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Aaron Stuckert  2003 Regionals Pacific, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Psychatog Daniel Krietzman  2003 Regionals Pacific, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Bryan Chu  2003 Regionals Pacific, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
RG Beats Carlos Schluschen  2003 Regionals Pacific, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Astral Slide Brian Shwaikoski  2003 Regionals Pacific, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Aeo Paquette  2003 Regionals Pacific, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Kenny Wong  2003 Regionals Pacific, Canada 2nd 5/12/2003
Monoblack Control Bryan Neufeld  2003 Regionals Eastern Prairie, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Anonymous  2003 Regionals Eastern Prairie, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Psychatog Jason Howden  2003 Regionals Eastern Prairie, Canada 2nd 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Michael Putz  2003 Regionals Eastern Prairie, Canada 1st 5/12/2003
Zevatog Mike Baldry  2003 Regionals Central Prairie, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Reanimator Tim Miller  2003 Regionals Central Prairie, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
RG Beats Chris Porton  2003 Regionals Central Prairie, Canada 1st 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Mike Hwang  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Cunning Wake Evan Coupland  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
Monoblack Control Murray Evans  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Forrest Evans  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 5th - 8th 5/12/2003
RG Beats Sean Bidner  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
Pschatog Jordan Wregget  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
UG Quiet Roar Jonathon Wilson  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 1st 5/12/2003
Cunning Wake Rob Mongiello  2003 Regionals - Florida 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
RG Beats Mark Wallace  2003 Regionals - South 3rd - 4th 5/12/2003
Altered Beasts Jon Delano  2003 Regionals - Mid Atlantic 17th - 32nd 5/12/2003
Vision Préhistorique Nicolas Labarre  Nationals 2003 France 5/11/2003
Beasts Tim Sprague  2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley 9th - 16th 5/11/2003
Psychatog Steven Wolansky  2003 Regionals - Florida 1st 5/7/2003
MBC Michael Flores  2003 Regionals - Northeast 9th - 16th 5/7/2003
Cunning Wake Seth Burn  2003 Regionals - Northeast 5/7/2003
UG Madness Chad Barnette  2003 Regionals - Southeast 2nd 5/7/2003
UG Madness Jon Cassidy  2003 Regionals - Mountain 5th - 8th 5/7/2003
Cunning Wake Tien (John) Tan  2003 Regionals - Mountain 5th - 8th 5/7/2003
RG Beats Damian Shurtz  2003 Regionals - Mountain 5th - 8th 5/7/2003
UG Madness James Cross  2003 Regionals - Mountain 3rd - 4th 5/7/2003
Future Tog Dan Hanson  2003 Regionals - Northwest 2nd 5/7/2003
Psychatog Brad Taulbee  2003 Regionals - Mid Atlantic 3rd - 4th 5/7/2003
UG Madness James Guy  2003 Regionals - South 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Beasts Taylor Webb  2003 Regionals - South 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Cunning Tog Derek LeJeune  2003 Regionals - South 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
Cunning Tog Tel Parrett  2003 Regionals - Plains 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
3C Slide Dave Lyon  2003 Regionals - Plains 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
3C Control Justin Stiles  2003 Regionals - Plains 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Scott Lewis  2003 Regionals - Plains 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
MBC William Stark  2003 Regionals - Plains 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
UG Madness William Postlethwait  2003 Regionals - Florida 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Astral Slide Thomas Johansen  Nationals 2003 Norway 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness D.B. Saylor  2003 Regionals - Plains 1st 5/6/2003
Cunning Wake Sturla Bingen  Nationals 2003 Norway 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Cunning Wake Christian Flaaten  Nationals 2003 Norway 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Quiet Speculation Nikolas Nygaard  Nationals 2003 Norway 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Quiet Speculation Nicolai Herzog  Nationals 2003 Norway 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
Psychatog Gisle Salem  Nationals 2003 Norway 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
UG Quiet Roar Bjørn Petter Jocumsen  Nationals 2003 Norway 2nd 5/6/2003
UG Quiet Roar Sigurd Eskeland  Nationals 2003 Norway 1st 5/6/2003
Monoblack Control Yann Hamon  Nationals 2003 France 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Antoine Menard  Nationals 2003 France 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Cunning Wake Wilfried Ranque  Nationals 2003 France 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Britt Adams  2003 Regionals - Southeast 9th - 16th 5/6/2003
Cunning Wake Olivier Ruel  Nationals 2003 France 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
UGb Opposition Farid Meraghni  Nationals 2003 France 2nd 5/6/2003
UG Quiet Roar Mike Hwang  2003 Regionals Alberta, Canada 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Cunning Wake Evan Coupland  2003 Regionals Alberta, Canada 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Monoblack Control Murray Evans  2003 Regionals Alberta, Canada 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Quiet Roar Forrest Evans  2003 Regionals Alberta, Canada 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
RG Beats Sean Bidner  2003 Regionals Alberta, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
Psychatog Jordan Wregget  2003 Regionals Alberta, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
UG Quiet Speculation Jonathon Wilson  2003 Regionals Alberta, Canada 1st 5/6/2003
Cunning Wake John Gonzalez  2003 Regionals - Florida 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
MBC Ryan Farinacci  2003 Regionals - Florida 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Psychatog James Garritano  2003 Regionals - Northern California 9th - 16th 5/6/2003
MBC Michal Surma  Nationals 2003: Poland 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
RG Beats Mateusz Prondzynski  Nationals 2003: Poland 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Radoslaw Kaczmarczyk  Nationals 2003: Poland 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
RG Beats Tomasz Pikos  Nationals 2003: Poland 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
UGw Treshold Przemek Oberbek  Nationals 2003: Poland 1st 5/6/2003
Psychatog John Filippidis  Nationals 2003: Greece 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Dimitris Koumbrakis  Nationals 2003: Greece 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Cunning Tog Kostas Santikos  Nationals 2003: Greece 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Alex Ioannidis  Nationals 2003: Greece 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
Tog Sight Alex Bakopoulos  Nationals 2003: Greece 3rd - 4th 5/6/2003
Reanimator George Kapalas  Nationals 2003: Greece 2nd 5/6/2003
UG Madness Dimitris Kopsidas  Nationals 2003: Greece 1st 5/6/2003
UG Madness Ben Blackman  2003 Regionals - Southern California 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Jonathan Patrick  2003 Regionals - South 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness John Michura  2003 Regionals Central, Canada 9th - 16th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Christopher Napoli  2003 Regionals - Northeast 5th - 8th 5/6/2003
UG Madness Dimitri Pefanis  2003 Regionals - South 2nd 5/5/2003
Beasts Derek Snyder  2003 Regionals - Northeast 9th - 16th 5/5/2003
Cunning Wake James Davis  2003 Regionals - Southwest 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
MBC Brian Smith  2003 Regionals - Southwest 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Zevatog Brian Gates  2003 Regionals - Southwest 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Cunning Wake Chris Higashi  2003 Regionals - Southwest 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
Psychatog Joshua Price  2003 Regionals - Southwest 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
Psychatog Michael Kvetkosky  2003 Regionals - Southwest 2nd 5/5/2003
UG Madness Jonathan Gross  2003 Regionals - Northeast 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
UW Slide Alex Au Yeung  2003 Regionals - Northern California 9th - 16th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Robert Martineau  2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Burning Slide Mike Medaris  2003 Regionals - Southern California 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Psychatog Chris Lepinski  2003 Regionals - Great Lakes 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
3C Slide Rodney Jacobs  2003 Regionals - Great Lakes 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
UW Slide Kyle Canon  2003 Regionals - Great Lakes 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Brandon Demes  2003 Regionals - Great Lakes 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
UG Thresh Madness Chris Pait  2003 Regionals - Great Lakes 2nd 5/5/2003
UG Madness John Honea  2003 Regionals - Great Lakes 1st 5/5/2003
UG Madness David Snow  2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
3C Beasts Tysene Leboda  2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Brandon Rickard  2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
MBC Doug Lipps  2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley 2nd 5/5/2003
UG Madness Nick Lynn  2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley 1st 5/5/2003
UG Madness Diogo Pires  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 4/27 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Psychatog Ricardo Salgado  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 4/27 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Adriano Yokomizo  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 4/27 2nd 5/5/2003
Cunning Wake Colin Rodriguez  2003 Regionals - Northern California 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
Psychatog Adam Waggoner  2003 Regionals - Mid Atlantic 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Psychatog Arun Sharma  2003 Regionals - Northern California 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Cunning Wake Adam Klein  2003 Regionals - Northern California 1st 5/5/2003
Cunning Wake Eric Poweleit  2003 Regionals - Midwest 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
MBC Ian DeGraff  2003 Regionals - Midwest 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
RG Beats Mike Krumb  2003 Regionals - Midwest 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Astral Slide Jim Braatz  2003 Regionals - Midwest 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
Astral Slide Noah Minetz  2003 Regionals - Midwest 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
Astral Slide Erik Thoren  2003 Regionals - Midwest 2nd 5/5/2003
UG Madness Jean-Michel Paré  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
Beasts Joel DeAngelo  2003 Regionals Southern Maritime, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Jonathan Wilson  2003 Regionals Western Prairie, Canada 1st 5/5/2003
Psychatog Neil Dobson  2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada 2nd 5/5/2003
MBC Joshua Zimet  2003 Regionals Montreal, Canada 17th - 32nd 5/5/2003
Sligh Brian Raymond  2003 Regionals - New England 5th - 8th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Nick Cogley  2003 Regionals - New England 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Kush Patel  2003 Regionals - New England 3rd - 4th 5/5/2003
UG Madness Peter Guevin  2003 Regionals - New England 1st 5/4/2003
Burning Slide Dong Y. Kim  2003 Regionals - US Military, Korea 2nd 5/4/2003
UG Madness Corey Welsh  2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley 5th - 8th 5/4/2003
Cunning Wake Michael McGee  2003 Regionals - Mid Atlantic 1st 5/4/2003
UG Madness Andy Custer  2003 Regionals - Northern California 3rd - 4th 5/4/2003
Spec Opposition Confesor Davila  2003 Regionals - South 5th - 8th 5/4/2003
3C Slide Jay S. Tse  2003 Regionals - Northeast 5th - 8th 5/4/2003
UG Madness James Helton  203 Regionals - US Military, Korea 1st 5/4/2003
Cunning Wake Rickard Hedlund  2003 Regionals Eastern Prairie, Canada 3rd - 4th 5/4/2003
Dutch Wake Ben Ainsworth  2003 Regionals - South 1st 5/4/2003
3C Beasts Oliver Turner  2003 Regionals - Southeast 17th - 32nd 5/4/2003
RG Beats Greg Peloquin  2003 Regionals - Northwest 1st 5/4/2003
Ambush Wake rhoaen  2003 MTGO Worlds Qualifier 5th - 8th 5/1/2003
UG Madness BDP  2003 MTGO Worlds Qualifier 5th - 8th 5/1/2003
WG Beasts Gabor Lipták  Nationals 2003 Hungary 5th - 8th 5/1/2003
UGW Astral Slide Zsolt Tököli  Nationals 2003 Hungary 5th - 8th 5/1/2003
UG Quiet Roar Zsolt Vályi-Nagy  Nationals 2003 Hungary 3rd - 4th 5/1/2003
Cunning Wake András Balogh  Nationals 2003 Hungary 2nd 5/1/2003
UG Quiet Roar Gergely Gárdos  Nationals 2003 Hungary 1st 5/1/2003
UG Quiet Roar Papp Gábor  Nationals 2003 Hungary (5-1) 5/1/2003
WG Beats Süveges András  Nationals 2003 Hungary (5-1) 5/1/2003
UG Madness V2 Zvi Mowshowitz 4/30/2003
UG Madness Steve-o Behrle 4/30/2003
UG Madness James Dyke 4/30/2003
UG Madness Rodrigo F. Viecilli 4/30/2003
UG Madness Josh Wittenmyer 4/30/2003
The Hunter 2K3 Cameron Scovil 4/30/2003
Cunning Wake Jun-Wei Hew  2003 MTGO Worlds Qualifier 17th - 32nd 4/29/2003
GW Beats Viktor Lindgren  2003 Regionals Gothenberg, Sweden 5th - 8th 4/28/2003
UW Slide Pablo Raffetto  2003 Regionals Montevideo, Uruguay 5th - 8th 4/28/2003
UG Madness Fernando García  2003 Regionals Montevideo, Uruguay 5th - 8th 4/28/2003
UG Madness Ignacio Sena  2003 Regionals Montevideo, Uruguay 5th - 8th 4/28/2003
UG Madness Gonzalo Nuñez  2003 Regionals Montevideo, Uruguay 3rd - 4th 4/28/2003
UG Madness Camilo Vera  2003 Regionals Montevideo, Uruguay 2nd 4/28/2003
UG Madness Nicolás Magniano  2003 Regionals Montevideo, Uruguay 1st 4/28/2003
U/G Madness Jerry Freedman  2003 MTGO Worlds Qualifier 5th - 8th 4/28/2003
U/G Madness Sammy Batarseh  2003 MTGO Worlds Qualifier 3rd - 4th 4/28/2003
U/G Madness Aeo Paquette  2003 MTGO Worlds Qualifier 2nd 4/28/2003
Psychatog Andrew Cuneo  2003 MTGO Worlds Qualifier 1st 4/28/2003
Zevatog Zev Gurwitz  Neutral Ground $250 Type 2 4/21 5th - 8th 4/27/2003
UGw Quiet Roar Branko Putilin  2003 Regionals Skopje, Macedonia 3rd - 4th 4/27/2003
BR Braids Marjan Trajkovski  2003 Regionals Skopje, Macedonia 1st 4/27/2003
Mirari's Wake Rafael dos Santos  2003 Regionals Comics, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/24/2003
Cunning Psychatog Clayton Leite de Farias  2003 Regionals Comics, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/24/2003
Mirari's Wake Rafael Nunes da Silva  2003 Regionals Comics, Brazil 2nd 4/24/2003
Do Not Try This At Home Tom Harle  Nationals 2003: England 5th - 8th 4/23/2003
Bullet Proof Monks Chris Clapton  Nationals 2003: England 3rd - 4th 4/23/2003
UG Quiet Roar Guilherme Leite  2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/22/2003
Reanimator Luis Turco  2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/22/2003
UG Madness Anderson Nakano  2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/22/2003
UG Madness Paulo Oliveira  2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil 2nd 4/22/2003
Mirari's Wake Rafael do Santos  2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil 1st 4/22/2003
Astral Slide Saul Aguado  2003 Regionals Barcelona, Spain 5th - 8th 4/21/2003
Canu Opposition Jaview Domingues Thalai  2003 Regionals Barcelona, Spain 5th - 8th 4/21/2003
Astral Slide Javier Espejo  2003 Regionals Barcelona, Spain 3rd - 4th 4/21/2003
UG Quiet Roar Jordi Ros  2003 Regionals Barcelona, Spain 3rd - 4th 4/21/2003
UG Quiet Roar Marco Duynisveld  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands (5-1) 4/21/2003
Mirari's Wake Tom van de Logt  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands (5-1) 4/21/2003
Astral Slide Thijs van Aerde  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands (5-1) 4/21/2003
Cunningham UG Quiet Roar Tom van Ravenstijn  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands 5th - 8th 4/20/2003
UG Madness Mathijs van Wageningen  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands 5th - 8th 4/20/2003
Monoblack Control Frank Karsten  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands 5th - 8th 4/20/2003
RG Beats Frank van de Hanenberg  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands 3rd - 4th 4/20/2003
Mirari's Wake Jelger Wiegersma  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands 2nd 4/20/2003
UGw Threshold Rogier Maaten  Nationals 2003: The Netherlands 1st 4/20/2003
Psychatog Pierre Chanioux  2003 Regionals ile-de-france, France 5th - 8th 4/16/2003
Monoblack Control Karim Aouidad  2003 Regionals ile-de-france, France 5th - 8th 4/16/2003
Monoblack Control Sylvain Grange  2003 Regionals ile-de-france, France 3rd - 4th 4/16/2003
UG Quiet Roar Sandy Thévenon  2003 Regionals ile-de-france, France 3rd - 4th 4/16/2003
RG Beats Maxime Hermes  2003 Regionals ile-de-france, France 2nd 4/16/2003
UG Madness David Vatel  2003 Regionals Bretagne, France 5th - 8th 4/16/2003
Astral Slide Damien Leloup  2003 Regionals Bretagne, France 5th - 8th 4/16/2003
Counter Burn Guillaume Matignon  2003 Regionals Bretagne, France 3rd - 4th 4/16/2003
RG Beats Logéat Alan  2003 Regionals Bretagne, France 3rd - 4th 4/16/2003
Cunning Tog Bequin Anthony  2003 Regionals Bretagne, France 3rd - 4th 4/16/2003
RG Beats Pierre Cosson  2003 Regionals Bretagne, France 2nd 4/16/2003
RG Beats Marc Dambrine  2003 Regionals Bretagne, France 1st 4/16/2003
UG Madness V.2 Jeff Cunningham 4/15/2003
Psychatog Eric Franz 4/15/2003
UGb Quiet Roar Tog Martin Brown-Santirso  2003 Regionals Wellington, New Zealand 5th - 8th 4/14/2003
BW Slide/Cemetery Roger Miller  2003 Regionals Wellington, New Zealand 5th - 8th 4/14/2003
UG Quiet Roar Cole Swannack  2003 Regionals Wellington, New Zealand 3rd - 4th 4/14/2003
UG Threshold Javier Klarman  2003 Regionals Buenos Aires, Argentina 5th - 8th 4/14/2003
Cunning Tog Gustavo Milstein  2003 Regionals Buenos Aires, Argentina 5th - 8th 4/14/2003
RG Beats Sebastián Bodo  2003 Regionals Buenos Aires, Argentina 3rd - 4th 4/14/2003
Living Slide Alejandro Ganduglia  2003 Regionals Buenos Aires, Argentina 2nd 4/14/2003
UG Quiet Roar Mauro Moreno  2003 Regionals Buenos Aires, Argentina 1st 4/14/2003
Mirari's Wake Damián Buckley  2003 Regionals Quilmes, Argentina 5th - 8th 4/14/2003
UG Madness Pedro de Diego  2003 Regionals Quilmes, Argentina 3rd - 4th 4/14/2003
Genesis Laughs Paulo Belliboni  2003 Regionals Florianopolis, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/14/2003
Monoblack Control Filip Markovic  2003 Regionals Beograd, Yugoslavia 3rd - 4th 4/13/2003
UG Madness Goran Jovanovic  2003 Regionals Beograd, Yugoslavia 3rd - 4th 4/13/2003
Mirari's Wake Ramon Sanchez  2003 Regionals Merida, Venezuela 3rd - 4th 4/10/2003
Squirrel Opposition Robert Saric  2003 Regionals Baranja, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/10/2003
UG Quiet Roar Renato Mendes  2003 Regionals Baranja, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/10/2003
UG Madness Ivan Cebic  2003 Regionals Baranja, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/10/2003
Monoblack Control Ivan Konecni  2003 Regionals Baranja, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/10/2003
UGw Madness Johannes Visser 4/10/2003
UG Quiet Roar Diego Paris de Oliviera  2003 Regionals Pisassununga, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/9/2003
Reanimator/Beats Julio Cesar Dias Costa  2003 Regionals Pisassununga, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/9/2003
Astral Slide André Franco  2003 Regionals Pisassununga, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/9/2003
Squirrel Opposition Miklos Szidarovszky  2003 Regionals Pisassununga, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/9/2003
UG QuietRoar Pedro Cunha  2003 Regionals Pisassununga, Brazil 2nd 4/9/2003
Cunning Tog Goran Petrovic  2003 Regionals Split, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/9/2003
UGw Madness Mario Lucic  2003 Regionals Split, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/9/2003
Burning Wake Kosta Bovan  2003 Regionals Split, Croatia 3rd - 4th 4/9/2003
UGw Madness Ivan Franetovic  2003 Regionals Split, Croatia 3rd - 4th 4/9/2003
Cunning Tog Clayton de Farias  2003 Regionals Comics, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/8/2003
UGw QuietSpec Rodrigo de Melo  2003 Regionals Comics, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/8/2003
UG Madness Rafael Ferreira  2003 Regionals Comics, Brazil 2nd 4/8/2003
Psychatog Thomas Dall Jensen  2003 Regionals Elsinore, Denmark 5th - 8th 4/8/2003
Reanimator Alexander Dick  2003 Regionals Elsinore, Denmark 5th - 8th 4/8/2003
Mirari's Wake Aslak Kjærulff  2003 Regionals Elsinore, Denmark 3rd - 4th 4/8/2003
UG Madness Mick Madsen  2003 Regionals Elsinore, Denmark 3rd - 4th 4/8/2003
UG QuietRoar Rune Selsing  2003 Regionals Elsinore, Denmark 1st 4/8/2003
Ghostbusters Tom Gibes 4/8/2003
Ghostbusters Tom Gibes and MTGTech Deck Clinic 4/8/2003
Burning Beats Ben Chio  2003 Regionals Sabah, Malaysia 2nd 4/8/2003
GW Beatdown Augustin Petrovic  2003 Regionals Zagreb, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/8/2003
Wizards! Radovan Biloglav  2003 Regionals Zagreb, Croatia 5th - 8th 4/8/2003
BR LD Dado Antunovic  2003 Regionals Zagreb, Croatia 3rd - 4th 4/8/2003
RG Beats Filip Turkovic  2003 Regionals Zagreb, Croatia 2nd 4/8/2003
WU Birds Andrija Mudnic  2003 Regionals Zagreb, Croatia 1st 4/8/2003
Cunning Tog Rodrigo Garcia  2003 Regionals Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/7/2003
UG QuietRoar Guilherme Vieira  2003 Regionals Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
Psychatog Willy Edel  2003 Regionals Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/7/2003
Reanimator Leonardo Simas  2003 Regionals Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
UG Threshold Leonardo Batista  2003 Regionals Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
Green Peas Stathis Patsantzis 4/7/2003
UG Madness Pedro Juvenal  2003 Regionals Porto Alegre, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
Cunning Tog William Rodrigues  2003 Regionals Porto Alegre, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
Astral Slide Mattheus Ramos  2003 Regionals Porto Alegre, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
RG Beats Guilherme Marin  2003 Regionals Porto Alegre, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
UGb Madness Guilherme Barcellos  2003 Regionals Porto Alegre, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/7/2003
Wg Beats Rodrigo Flores  2003 Regionals Porto Alegre, Brazil 2nd 4/7/2003
Cunning tog Fabiano Madalosso  2003 Regionals Porto Alegre, Brazil 1st 4/7/2003
Prison Cell Shaz Ferouz  2003 Regionals Sabah, Malaysia 3rd - 4th 4/7/2003
Balthor's Attack Nelson Hernandez  2003 Regionals Barquisimeto, Venezuela 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
WG Beasts Marcelo Coutinho Xavier Naves  2003 Regionals Brasilia, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
UG Quiet Roar Leonardo Araujo Paiva  2003 Regionals Brasilia, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
Mirari's Wake Fabiano de Castro e Castro  2003 Regionals Brasilia, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/7/2003
Mirari's Wake Elton Fior  2003 Regionals Brasilia, Brazil 2nd 4/7/2003
Psychatog Igor Ferraz  2003 Regionals Brasilia, Brazil 1st 4/7/2003
Psychatog Clayton de Farias  2003 Regionals São Caetano, Brazil 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
UGw Madness Rodrigo de Melo  2003 Regionals São Caetano, Brazil 3rd - 4th 4/7/2003
UG Madness Rafael Ferriera  2003 Regionals São Caetano, Brazil 2nd 4/7/2003
Monoblack Control Chong Siew Meng  2003 Regionals Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
Psychatog Kevin Ng  2003 Regionals Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 5th - 8th 4/7/2003
Cunning Tog Adrian Wong  2003 Regionals Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 3rd - 4th 4/7/2003
Cunning Tog Freddy Wong  2003 Regionals Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 2nd 4/7/2003
UG Madness Lee Wei Huan  2003 Regionals Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 1st 4/7/2003
Contested Beasts Nick Hamon 4/6/2003
Monoblack Control Piotr Paszek  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Astral Slide Pawel Tokarski  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Mirari's Wake Piotr Urbaniak  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Psychatog Piotr Hajek  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Quiet Roar Wojciech Wicha  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
UG QuietRoar Damian Grabeus  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
UG QuietRoar Hubert Jaskolski  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 2nd 4/2/2003
Monoblack Control Dominik Lewandowski  2003 Regionals Katowice Open, Poland 1st 4/2/2003
UG Madness Grzegorz Matlag  2003 Regionals Krakow, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Jakub Zaber  2003 Regionals Krakow, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UZI Lukasz Wojaczek  2003 Regionals Krakow, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG QuietRoar Krzysztof Maj  2003 Regionals Krakow, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Cunning Tog Piotr Sieñko  2003 Regionals Krakow, Poland 2nd 4/2/2003
Canu Opposition Adrian Nowak  2003 Regionals Krakow, Poland 1st 4/2/2003
RG Beats Ludovic Gaubert  2003 Regionals Sud Quest, France 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Pascal Lemaire  2003 Regionals Sud Quest, France 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG QuietRoar Emeric Saint-Germain  2003 Regionals Sud Quest, France 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UGb Madness Julien Cazenave  2003 Regionals Sud Quest, France 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
UG QuietRoar Cristophe Garrigue  2003 Regionals Sud Quest, France 2nd 4/2/2003
RG Beats Florian Bouteyron  2003 Regionals Sud Quest, France 1st 4/2/2003
UG Madness Sylvain Desbenoit  2003 Regionals Rhones-Alps, France 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
RG Beats Romain Clere  2003 Regionals Rhones-Alps, France 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
RG Beats Christophe Prizzon  2003 Regionals Rhones-Alps, France 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Jean-Luc Rivoire  2003 Regionals Rhones-Alps, France 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
UG QuietRoar Julien Houdu  2003 Regionals Rhones-Alps, France 2nd 4/2/2003
RG Beats Christophe Elie  2003 Regionals Rhones-Alps, France 4/2/2003
UG Madness Micha³ Pupowski  2003 Regionals Trójmiasto, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
WGr Madness £ukasz Bonis³awski  2003 Regionals Trójmiasto, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Przemek Krok  2003 Regionals Trójmiasto, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
RG Beats Leszek Gryss  2003 Regionals Trójmiasto, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Cunning Tog £ukasz Pêdrakowski  2003 Regionals Trójmiasto, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Astral Slide Tomasz Pêdrakowski  2003 Regionals Trójmiasto, Poland 2nd 4/2/2003
MBC Jan Foltyn  2003 Regionals Trójmiasto, Poland 1st 4/2/2003
Creature MBC Mariusz Krzywicki  2003 Regionals Lublin, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Krzysiek Ku³ak  2003 Regionals Lublin, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Astral Slide £ukasz W³odarczyk  2003 Regionals Lublin, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Cunning Tog Piotr Koœla  2003 Regionals Lublin, Poland 2nd 4/2/2003
Reanimator Micha³ Pilorz  2003 Regionals Lublin, Poland 1st 4/2/2003
WG Madness Micha³ Górski  2003 Regionals Poznañ, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
WG Madness Pawe³ Matuszak  2003 Regionals Poznañ, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Astral Slide Dawid Wojciechowski  2003 Regionals Poznañ, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Astral Slide Daniel Kraœniewski  2003 Regionals Poznañ, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Cunning Tog Pawe³ Cypko  2003 Regionals Poznañ, Poland 2nd 4/2/2003
WG Madness Pawe³ Lipkowski  2003 Regionals Poznañ, Poland 1st 4/2/2003
UGr Madness Micha³ Rus  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Sligh Bartosz Prezes Wojtowicz  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
RG Beats Mateusz Watman Wata  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Cunning Tog £ukasz Kot Kotowicz  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Krzysztof Solich  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
UGb Madness Leszek Eld Dutkiewicz  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
WGr Beasts Adam AdPg Pogoda  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 2nd 4/2/2003
MBC Bartosz Cieœla  2003 Regionals Katowice, Poland 1st 4/2/2003
Cunning Tog Mateusz Prondzynski  2003 Regionals Lodz, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Astral Slide Marek Szymanski  2003 Regionals Lodz, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Astral Slide Lukasz Dziekan  2003 Regionals Lodz, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Cunning Tog Filip Urban  2003 Regionals Lodz, Poland 2nd 4/2/2003
GW Beats Tomasz Figarski  2003 Regionals Warsaw, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Przemek Soltysiak  2003 Regionals Warsaw, Poland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Darek Zdrzalik  2003 Regionals Warsaw, Poland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Threshold Shaheen Savarnejad  2003 Regionals Falkirk, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
UG Madness Joao Madiera  2003 Regionals Falkirk, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Cunning Wake Fraser Stewart  2003 Regionals Falkirk, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Opposition Alasdair Bryce  2003 Regionals Falkirk, Scotland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Reanimator Joe Coutts  2003 Regionals Dundee, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Sligh Kenny Fleming  2003 Regionals Dundee, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Reanimator Chris Llewellyn  2003 Regionals Dundee, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
GW Beats Jeremy Mansfield  2003 Regionals Dundee, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
GW Beats Scott McLellan  2003 Regionals Dundee, Scotland 3rd - 4th 4/2/2003
Cunning Wake Bradley Barclay  2003 Regionals Dundee, Scotland 2nd 4/2/2003
UG Madness Erid Fulford  2003 Regionals Dundee, Scotland 1st 4/2/2003
UG Madness John Keilloh  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
RG Beats Davie Chapman  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Black Clerics Leivur Langgaard  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/2/2003
Wake Richard Conachan  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 5th - 8th 4/1/2003
Sligh Ken Green  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 3rd - 4th 4/1/2003
RG Beats Runi Joensen  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 3rd - 4th 4/1/2003
Psychatog Jayson Bonney  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 1st 4/1/2003
UG Threshold Tomé Costa  2003 Regionals Porto, Portugal 5th - 8th 4/1/2003
Mirari's Wake Rui Silva  2003 Regionals Porto, Portugal 5th - 8th 4/1/2003
Psychatog André Moreira  2003 Regionals Porto, Portugal 3rd - 4th 4/1/2003
UG Quiet Roar Christian Hibert  2003 Regionals Brandenburg, Germany 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
WGr Madness Robert Beyer  2003 Regionals Brandenburg, Germany 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
UG Madness Ael Kapust  2003 Regionals Brandenburg, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/31/2003
Wake Yong-han Huang  2003 Regionals Taipei,Taiwan 2nd 3/31/2003
Mirari's Wake Sebastian Maul  2003 Regionals Saarland, Germany 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
UG Madness Dominik Keller  2003 Regionals Saarland, Germany 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
UG Madness Sascha Engbarth  2003 Regionals Saarland, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/31/2003
Monoblack Control Dirk Petri  2003 Regionals Saarland, Germany 2nd 3/31/2003
Cunning-Tog Yves Hartmann  2003 Regionals Saarland, Germany 1st 3/31/2003
Psychatog Ricardo Salgado  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
GUw Threshold Marcelo Bastos  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
Monastery Control Diego Gimenes  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 3rd - 4th 3/31/2003
UG Madness Adriano Yokomizo  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 3rd - 4th 3/31/2003
UG Madness Valterbrando Giovanni  2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 1st 3/31/2003
UG Madness Marinos Tsimaris  2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
RG Beats Pavlos Laios  2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
Astral Slide Michail Verros  2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
GW Beats Polyvios Kalogeropoulos  2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece 3rd - 4th 3/31/2003
Astral Slide Jim Lazos  2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece 3rd - 4th 3/31/2003
RG Beats George Galios  2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece 1st 3/31/2003
Bridge on the Lake Matthew Sulentic  2003 Regionals Barquisimeto, Venezuela 1st 3/31/2003
UG Madness Paul Hannaford  2003 Regionals Brisbane, Australia 5th - 8th 3/31/2003
UG Madness Jun-Wei Hew 3/30/2003
UZI Sascha Steinert  2003 Regionals Niedersachsen, Germany 5th - 8th 3/28/2003
UG Madness Andreas Schraut  2003 Regionals Niedersachsen, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/28/2003
UG Threshold Andreas Kruschel  2003 Regionals Niedersachsen, Germany 1st 3/28/2003
UGw Madness Rowan Kun  2003 Regionals Hague, Netherlands 5th - 8th 3/28/2003
Wake Eli van Aggelen  2003 Regionals Hague, Netherlands 3rd - 4th 3/28/2003
UG Threshold Andre Hokken  2003 Regionals Hague, Netherlands 3rd - 4th 3/28/2003
Wake Joost Lagas  2003 Regionals Hague, Netherlands 2nd 3/28/2003
Psychatog Rob Detmers  2003 Regionals Hague, Netherlands 1st 3/28/2003
Psy Go Frank Wessels  2003 Regionals Tiel, Netherlands 5th - 8th 3/28/2003
UG Madness Johan Poell  2003 Regionals Tiel, Netherlands 5th - 8th 3/28/2003
UG Madness Henk Jan Geuze  2003 Regionals Tiel, Netherlands 3rd - 4th 3/28/2003
MBC Jimmy Thompson  2003 Regionals Tiel, Netherlands 3rd - 4th 3/28/2003
UGw Madness Nick Smulders  2003 Regionals Tiel, Netherlands 1st 3/28/2003
WG Goods Paul Siu  2003 Regionals ACT, Australia 2nd 3/28/2003
RG Beats Andrew Vance  2003 Regionals ACT, Australia 1st 3/28/2003
Squirrel Opposition Jorge Leon  2003 Regionals Barquisimeto, Venezuela 5th - 8th 3/28/2003
Psychatog Damien Brerat  2003 Regionals Bourgogne, France 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
Monoblack Control Remi Bougeat  2003 Regionals Bourgogne, France 1st 3/27/2003
Psychatog Alexis Dumay  2003 Regionals Sud, France 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
Mirari's Wake Serge Cachia  2003 Regionals Sud, France 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
Mirari's Wake Rodolphe Soutou  2003 Regionals Sud, France 3rd - 4th 3/27/2003
Psychatog Vicent Amiot  2003 Regionals Sud, France 2nd 3/27/2003
Canu Opposition Loic Chabardes  2003 Regionals Sud, France 1st 3/27/2003
UG Speculation Alain Alinat  2003 Regionals PACA, France 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
GW Beats Regis Vix  2003 Regionals PACA, France 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
BR Braids Arthur Bonzi  2003 Regionals PACA, France 3rd - 4th 3/27/2003
UGB Madness Jeremy Meaumes  2003 Regionals PACA, France 2nd 3/27/2003
Convalescent Care Laurent Garriga  2003 Regionals Poitou, France 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
RG Beats Philippe Guilloton  2003 Regionals Poitou, France 3rd - 4th 3/27/2003
RG Beats Thomas Belin  2003 Regionals Poitou, France 3rd - 4th 3/27/2003
UG Madness Jean Sylvain  2003 Regionals Poitou, France 2nd 3/27/2003
RG Beats Thibault Perthuis  2003 Regionals Poitou, France 1st 3/27/2003
Psychatog Tobias Gemünd  2003 Regionals Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
UF Madness Alexander Neumann  2003 Regionals Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
Mirari's Wake Florian Sholz  2003 Regionals Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/27/2003
Psychatog Andre Müller  2003 Regionals NRW, Germany 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
UG Madness Philipp Lücke  2003 Regionals NRW, Germany 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
UG Speculaion Thomas Menke  2003 Regionals NRW, Germany 1st 3/27/2003
Black Control Oguz Kilic  2003 Regionals Hamburg, Germany 5th - 8th 3/27/2003
Psychatog Jim Herold  2003 Regionals Hamburg, Germany 2nd 3/27/2003
Beasts Sebastian Homann  2003 Regionals Hamburg, Germany 1st 3/27/2003
Astral Slide Chris Showers  2003 Regionals Bavaria, Germany 2nd 3/27/2003
Psychatog Florian Pils  2003 Regionals Bavaria, Germany 1st 3/27/2003
UGw Madness Guillaume Bellavoine  2003 Regionals Normandie, France 5th - 8th 3/26/2003
UG Beats Marc Molard  2003 Regionals Normandie, France 5th - 8th 3/26/2003
RG Beats Kévin Desprez  2003 Regionals Normandie, France 3rd - 4th 3/26/2003
RG Beats Matthieu Masson  2003 Regionals Normandie, France 3rd - 4th 3/26/2003
Mono Black Control Gabriel Gaulet  2003 Regionals Normandie, France 1st 3/26/2003
Astral Slide Emmanuel Dale  2003 Regionals Nord Picardie, France 5th - 8th 3/26/2003
UGb Madness Cristophe Dale  2003 Regionals Nord Picardie, France 5th - 8th 3/26/2003
Grizzly Opposition Nicolas Luchart  2003 Regionals Nord Picardie, France 3rd - 4th 3/26/2003
Psychatog Marc Fievet  2003 Regionals Nord Picardie, France 3rd - 4th 3/26/2003
UG Madness Julien Ammeux  2003 Regionals Nord Picardie, France 2nd 3/26/2003
R/G Beats Alex Peset  2003 Regionals Nord Picardie, France 1st 3/26/2003
Reanimator Ben Seck  Chicago Masters Gateway 3/25/2003
Mirari's Wake Sven Grottke  2003 Regionals Berlin, Germany 5th - 8th 3/25/2003
UG Standstill Thoralf Severin  2003 Regionals Berlin, Germany 5th - 8th 3/25/2003
RG Beats Christian Garling  2003 Regionals Berlin, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/25/2003
Astral Slide Kristian Kockott  2003 Regionals Berlin, Germany 2nd 3/25/2003
UG Madness Martin Keding  2003 Regionals Berlin, Germany 1st 3/25/2003
UG Madness Christian Kühn  2003 Regionals Bremen, Germany 5th - 8th 3/25/2003
UG Madness Nils Padberg  2003 Regionals Bremen, Germany 5th - 8th 3/25/2003
Opposition Thomas Tepelmann  2003 Regionals Bremen, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/25/2003
Psychatog Bodo Rösner  2003 Regionals Bremen, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/25/2003
Psychatog Alexander Schröder  2003 Regionals Bremen, Germany 1st 3/25/2003
UG Madness Bernardo Da Costa Cabral  2003 Regionals Hasselt, Belgium 3/15 5th - 8th 3/25/2003
UG Madness Antoine Hupin  2003 Regionals Hasselt, Belgium 3/15 3rd - 4th 3/25/2003
3C Beast David Liekens  2003 Regionals Hasselt, Belgium 3/15 2nd 3/25/2003
UG Madness Jose Cervantes  2003 Regionals Monterrey, Mexico 1st 3/25/2003
Astral Slide Filip Maøák  2003 Regionals Prague, Czech Republic 2/8 5th - 8th 3/25/2003
UG Madness Francisco Gomes  2003 Regionals Leiria, Portugal 3rd - 4th 3/25/2003
Opposition Thiago Neto  2003 Regionals São Paulo, Brazil 3/23 5th - 8th 3/25/2003
Mirari's Wake Eduardo de Carvalho  2003 Regionals São Paulo, Brazil 3/23 3rd - 4th 3/25/2003
Psychatog Renato Balsimelli  2003 Regionals São Paulo, Brazil 3/23 1st 3/25/2003
4cG Alvin Lau 3/24/2003
Monestary Control Libor Èajka  2003 Regionals Moravian, Czech Republic 5th - 8th 3/24/2003
Psychatog Lukáš Jedinák  2003 Regionals Moravian, Czech Republic 5th - 8th 3/24/2003
Astral Slide Jiøí Šprojcar  2003 Regionals Moravian, Czech Republic 5th - 8th 3/24/2003
Monestary Control Martin Arcimoviè  2003 Regionals Moravian, Czech Republic 3rd - 4th 3/24/2003
Sligh Daniel Krutil  2003 Regionals Moravian, Czech Republic 3rd - 4th 3/24/2003
UG Threshold Pavel Tempír  2003 Regionals Moravian, Czech Republic 2nd 3/24/2003
Burning Wake Christo Mircev  2003 Regionals Queensland, Australia 1st 3/23/2003
WG Beatdown David Wiese  2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany 5th - 8th 3/20/2003
Cycling LD Sascha Thomsen  2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany 5th - 8th 3/20/2003
UG Madness Nicolas Kellmann  2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany 5th - 8th 3/20/2003
Astral Slide Fabian Basner  2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany 3rd - 4th 3/20/2003
UG Madness Rasmus Lüdke  2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany 2nd 3/20/2003
Astral Slide Sascha Deinert  2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany 1st 3/20/2003
Psychatog Alan Tsang  2003 Regionals Hong Kong 3rd - 4th 3/20/2003
U/G Tempo Alan Souza Aranha  2003 Regionals São Paulo, Brazil 5th - 8th 3/20/2003
Psychatog Renato Ferri  2003 Regionals São Paulo, Brazil 5th - 8th 3/20/2003
Psychatog Allan Douglas  2003 Regionals São Paulo, Brazil 3rd - 4th 3/20/2003
Psychatog Paulo Validíbia  2003 Regionals São Paulo, Brazil 1st 3/20/2003
UGW Threshold Hayden Smith  2003 Regionals Perth, Australia 5th - 8th 3/19/2003
Psychatog Joey Lawrence  2003 Regionals Sydney, Australia 1st 3/19/2003
U/G/w Threshold Steve Thompson  2003 Regionals Bangor, Ireland 1st 3/19/2003
G/W Charge Barry Clark  2003 Regionals Aberdeen, Scotland 2nd 3/19/2003
MBC Jason Ketron 3/18/2003
Cunning Wake Stephen Williams  2003 Regionals Colchester, England 5th - 8th 3/17/2003
GW Beats Calum Stephenson  2003 Regionals Southampton, England 1st 3/17/2003
Threshold Tempo Mateusz Kopeæ  2003 Regionals Warsaw, Poland 1st 3/17/2003
Master A Lucas Galvin  Grudge Match Finals 2003 1st 3/17/2003
The Corrupter Jarrod Bright 3/17/2003
MBC Jocke Falk  2003 Stockholm Championships 5th - 8th 3/13/2003
MBC - Widowmaker Staffan Enberg  2003 Stockholm Championships 5th - 8th 3/13/2003
UG Madness Johan Backfjärd  2003 Stockholm Championships 5th - 8th 3/13/2003
Psychatog Anton Jonsson  2003 Stockholm Championships 5th - 8th 3/13/2003
Wake Erik Gröndahl  2003 Stockholm Championships 3rd - 4th 3/13/2003
Psychatog Kai Budde  2003 Stockholm Championships 3rd - 4th 3/13/2003
Bad Rares Lich MTGTech Deck Clinic 3/10/2003
Combo Lich MTGTech Deck Clinic 3/10/2003
Lich Slide MTGTech Deck Clinic 3/10/2003
Psychatog Seth Burn 3/6/2003
Psychatog Lucas Glavin  $3000 Magic Open 3/6/2003
Psychatog Kai Budde 3/6/2003

Join our Newsletters

Subscribe to get the latest information on your favorite games.

Subscribe
LATEST COMMUNITY DECKS
Color Deck Name Creator Format
Planeswalkersdarkscion1Commander
Jund EvolutionlaineithmanModern
BG Seasons PastkrakoStandard
B/w AngelsdakotahcottonStandard
BR MadnessbiboStandard
Grixis ShadownizamzModern
Budget DelverHyperdevo89Modern
Keranos ($50)therealpeachesCommander
Doubly RidiculousPureOkieTekModern
Mardu DragonsSerhio666Standard
W Enchantment ControlitsnotmyfaultStandard
Hardened Humans 3itsnotmyfaultModern
Kaalia of the Vast 2Arcticfox2012Commander
BW AngelsglaciusStandard
Filth Rakdos Aggrojp22102000Modern
SultaiandycoletrainStandard
Jeskai DragonslaineithmanStandard
GP Montreal Sealed PoolevilwarlockStandard
UB Zombie LilianaearmingolStandard
Abzan ControleyewtkasStandard

All original content herein is Copyright 2018 TCGplayer, Inc. TCGplayer.com® is a trademark of TCGplayer, Inc. No portion of this website may be used without expressed written consent.
All rights reserved.
Magic the Gathering and its respective properties are copyright Wizards of the Coast
Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Service